207 - Rentaqui Urbe Comfort Bela Vista
207 - Rentaqui Urbe Comfort Bela Vista Sao Paulo apartment is also located a mere 500 metres from Shopping Frei Caneca.
The art-filled plaza "Latin America Memorial" lies 3.4 km from the apartment, while Liberdade is approximately a 25-minute walk away. Take a peaceful 15 minutes' stroll into the heart of Sao Paulo city centre. The Parque da Agua Branca is 3.5 km from this apartment.
The accommodation includes a balcony and a seating area with climate control for utmost comfort. For added convenience, a separate toilet are available at the apartment. You'll also come across hair dryers and bath sheets.
The property is equipped with self-catering facilities like coffee and tea making machines, an oven, and glassware, giving guests the independence to prepare their own meals. 207 - Rentaqui Urbe Comfort Bela Vista apartment is in proximity to Higienópolis-Mackenzie tube station.
- Airports
- Congonhas Airport12 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station2.6 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Sitting area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near 207 - Rentaqui Urbe Comfort Bela Vista apartment?
Guests of 207 - Rentaqui Urbe Comfort Bela Vista apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the art-filled plaza "Latin America Memorial", placed about a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are Parque da Agua Branca (3.4 km) as well as Liberdade (2 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from 207 - Rentaqui Urbe Comfort Bela Vista apartment?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from 207 - Rentaqui Urbe Comfort Bela Vista apartment to the city centre. - ❓
What is the price of booking 207 - Rentaqui Urbe Comfort Bela Vista apartment?
A stay at 207 - Rentaqui Urbe Comfort Bela Vista apartment begins at $87. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at 207 - Rentaqui Urbe Comfort Bela Vista apartment?
At 207 - Rentaqui Urbe Comfort Bela Vista apartment, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at this accommodation?
Guests staying at this accommodation have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is soup restaurant Bella Paulista, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Restaurante Via Adriata is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating.